ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9177543
nr 917 7543
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 197/360, Vinterhamn, sheet: 33 x 43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 197/360, Vinterhamn, bladets mått: 33 x 43
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
400
SEK 200
Monday October 13 2014
at 19:15:19
100 kr
150 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren